ANNEXE
Version en vigueur depuis le 25 novembre 1986
1re circonscription :
Cantons de : Beauvais Nord-Est, Beauvais Nord-Ouest, Breteuil, Crèvecoeur-le-Grand, Froissy, Maignelay-Montigny, Marseille-en-Beauvaisis, Nivillers, Saint-Just-en-Chaussée.
2e circonscription :
Cantons de : Auneuil, Beauvais Sud-Ouest,
Chaumont-en-Vexin, Le Coudray-Saint-Germer, Formerie, Grandvilliers, Noailles, Songeons.
3e circonscription :
Cantons de : Creil Sud, Méru, Montataire,
Neuilly-en-Thelle.
4e circonscription :
Cantons de : Betz, Chantilly, Nanteuil-le-Haudouin, Pont-Sainte-Maxence, Senlis.
5e circonscription :
Cantons de : Attichy, Compiègne Sud-Est, Compiègne Sud-Ouest, Crépy-en-Valois, Estrées-Saint-Denis.
6e circonscription :
Cantons de : Compiègne Nord, Guiscard, Lassigny,
Noyon, Ressons-sur-Matz, Ribécourt-Dreslincourt.
7e circonscription :
Cantons de : Clermont, Creil-Nogent-sur-Oise,
Liancourt, Mouy.
Département : ORNE (3 circonscriptions)
1re circonscription :
Cantons de : Alençon I, Alençon II, Alençon III,
Carrouges, Courtomer, Domfront, La Ferté-Macé, Juvigny-sous-Andaine, Le Mêle-sur-Sarthe, Passais, Sées.
2e circonscription :
Cantons de : L'Aigle Est, L'Aigle Ouest,
Bazoches-sur-Hoëne, Bellême, La Ferté-Frênel, Gacé, Longny-au-Perche, Le Merlerault, Mortagne-au-Perche, Moulins-la-Marche, Nocé, Pervenchères, Rémalard, Le Theil, Tourouvre, Vimoutiers.
3e circonscription :
Cantons de : Argentan Est, Argentan Ouest,
Athis-de-l'Orne, Briouze, Ecouché, Exmes, Flers Nord, Flers Sud, Messei, Mortrée, Putanges-Pont-Ecrepin, Tinchebray, Trun.
Département : PAS-DE-CALAIS (14 circonscriptions) 1re circonscription :
Cantons de : Arras Ouest, Arras Sud,
Avesnes-le-Comte, Bapaume, Beaumetz-lès-Loges, Bertincourt, Croisilles, Pas-en-Artois.
2e circonscription :
Cantons de : Arras Nord, Marquion, Vimy,
Vitry-en-Artois.
3e circonscription :
Cantons de : Aubigny-en-Artois, Desvres, Fruges,
Heuchin, Hucqueliers, Lumbres, Le Parcq, Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise.
4e circonscription :
Cantons de : Auxi-le-Château, Campagne-lès-Hesdin,
Etaples, Hesdin, Montreuil.
5e circonscription :
Cantons de : Boulogne-sur-Mer Sud, Outreau, Samer.
6e circonscription :
Cantons de : Boulogne-sur-Mer Nord-Est,
Boulogne-sur-Mer Nord-Ouest, Calais Nord-Ouest, Guînes, Marquise.
7e circonscription :
Cantons de : Ardres, Audruicq, Calais Centre,
Calais Est, Calais Sud-Est.
8e circonscription :
Cantons de : Aire, Arques, Fauquembergues,
Saint-Omer Nord, Saint-Omer Sud.
9e circonscription :
Cantons de : Béthune Nord, Béthune Sud, Lillers,
Norrent-Fontes.
10e circonscription :
Cantons de : Auchel, Barlin, Bruay-en-Artois,
Houdain.
11e circonscription :
Cantons de : Cambrin, Carvin, Laventie,
Noeux-les-Mines, Wingles.
12e circonscription :
Cantons de : Avion, Bully-les-Mines, Liévin Nord,
Liévin Sud.
13e circonscription :
Cantons de : Harnes, Lens Est, Lens Nord-Est, Lens Nord-Ouest.
14e circonscription :
Cantons de : Courrières, Hénin-Beaumont, Leforest,
Rouvroy.