Liste de classement des auditeurs de justice de la promotion 2016

JORF n°0084 du 11 avril 2018
texte n° 64



Liste de classement des auditeurs de justice de la promotion 2016

NOR: JUSB1808838K
ELI: Non disponible


1er M. HAZAN David
2e Mme ONIMUS Daphné, Patricia, Maria-Pia
3e M. SALAFA Vincent, Baptiste, Benoît
4e M. MALLET Robert, Emile
5e Mme BOURILLON Clémence, Claire, Domitile, Alix
6e Mme DUCHESNE Sophie, Marie, Françoise
7e Mme LAMOURET Elisa, Anaïs
8e Mme GUILLE Cassandre, Emmanuelle, Christiane
9e Mme DELARBRE Claire, Laurence, Jeanne
10e Mme L'HOSTIS Anna, Mariane
11e Mme DAUDIN Alice, Marie, Soizic
12e Mme LEQUIEN Pauline, Isabelle
13e Mme RENAULT Juliette, Pauline
14e Mme NAMY Claire
15e Mme DUPONT Soline, Anne, Brigitte
16e Mme JONCA Marie, Catherine, Christiane
17e Mme GUILLOTIN Marie-Elodie
18e Mme THEAULT Aline, Sandra, Caroline
19e Mme RICHARD Manon, Lucille
20e M. MEDES Jean-Charles, Claude, Camille
21e Mme AJELLO Cécile, Mathilde, Claire
22e Mme PHELUT Laurie, Florence, Lisa
23e Mme HEMONET Aurélie
24e Mme BORIE Coraline
25e Mme ROBERT Zélie
26e Mme GRANDJEAN Anne, Ségolène
27e M. COSTA Jean-Rémi, Luc
28e Mme LACOIN Madeleine, Camille
29e Mme VOISIN (LE BAIL VOISIN) Eléonore, Marie
30e Mme SEGUIN Camille, Catherine, Emmanuelle
31e Mme ROUX (ROUX D'ANZI) Camille, Angelina
32e Mme ROUX Chloé
33e Mme JAVELOT Célia, Brigitte
34e M. DUPONT (DUPONT-FRUGIER) Nicolas, Baptiste
35e M. HEBRARD Charles, Odilon, Marc
36e Mme GERARD Maud, Marie
37e Mme RETO Mathilde, Christine, Sylvie
38e Mme VAYRETTE Pauline, Laure
39e Mme LECOT (LECOT-MONTCOURT) Juliette, Martine
40e Mme ROMERO Chloé, Danièle, Suzanne
41e Mme DESTUGUES Léa
42e Mme PFISTER Laurène, Madeleine, Charlotte
43e Mme LEPAGE (HAZAN) Cécile, Charlotte, Denise, Lucette
44e Mme CLAUDE Solaine, Hélène, Lucienne
45e Mme DONNETTE Amélie
46e Mme WOLTON (MARTEYN) Elise
47e Mme DESWARTE (DESWARTE-SAVOYE) Aurélie
48e Mme KLINOWSKI Sarah
49e Mme GALDIN Lesly
50e Mme LERAY Ophélie, Jessica, Aurore
51e Mme PAILLETTE Esther, Lucie
52e Mme HEUMANN Sarah, Charlotte
53e Mme MOHRAZ Naïma, Fatiha
54e Mme KERN Emmanuelle, Lucie, Danièle
55e Mme PETIT Pauline, Elise, Michèle
56e Mme GAUVAIN (GAUVAIN-PUIGBERT) Mathilde, Pierrette, Marie
57e Mme ATTOLOU Ségolène, Julie, Michèle
58e Mme LABBE Caroline, Marie-Claude, Pierrette
59e M. BROZZONI Jordan
60e Mme SOMAVILLA Anne, Frédérique
61e M. MESLOT Jean-Patrick, Marie
62e M. BEAUDOIN Pierre, Michel
63e M. ALLAIN Matthieu, Marie
64e M. GIANGUALANO Pierrick, Charles, Joseph
65e Mme BLANCHON Nina, Hélène
66e Mme GSCHWIND Sophie, Marie
67e Mme BERNADOU Morgane, Angélique
68e M. RENARD Clément
69e Mme BOULANGER Laure-Anne, Mireille, Marie
70e M. RECOLIN Samuel, Nicolas
71e Mme BREYSSE Dorine, Hélène, Marie
72e Mme SAOS Lauriane
73e Mme OBADIA Léa, Esther
74e Mme BOYER Amandine
75e Mme BRUN-ROLAND Tiphaine, Nina
76e M. LE BOULANGER Edouard, Jean, Pascal
77e Mme ROUGEVIN-BAVILLE Laure, Anne, Marie
78e M. SURBLED Paul, Adrien, Victor
79e Mme HAZEBROUCQ Claire, Annie, Marthe
80e Mme MELES Daphné
81e M. GERVAIS Samuel, Philip
82e Mme CORNET Marie, Alice, Odile
83e Mme BEN AIEM Elodie, Claire
84e Mme VIVET Amélie, Marie
85e M. VIRGILE Robin, Lucas
86e Mme PROBST Justine, Hélène, Monique
87e Mme LESTERLIN Pauline, Fanny
88e Mme BARBE Alice, Isabelle, Laurence
89e M. MOREAU Etienne, Jacques, Roger
90e Mme MAMOUNI Camélia
91e Mme GADILHE Marie, Laëtitia, Elisabeth
92e Mme GROSJEAN Nathalie
93e Mme THIERY Juliette, Aude, Marie
94e Mme MOUMENI Basma
95e Mme PAPADOPOULOS Morgane, Marie, Michèle
96e M. CHAPUIS Malik, Jonathan
97e Mme MARTIN (MARTIN-BELLIARD) Olga
98e Mme DUCRUEZET (MASSET) Annabelle, Marie
99e Mme HARISMENDY Claire, Cécile
100e M. CHARLIER Gaël, Eric, Maurice, Jacques
101e Mme HUSSON Alexandra, Christiane, Marie, Colette
102e Mme JAQUET Coralie, Marion
103e M. LACASA Xavier, Yves
104e M. PONTACQ Paul, Gilbert, Maurice
105e Mme BUISSON Margaux, Chloé
106e M. AGNUS Olivier
107e Mme JEANNEL Isabelle, Noëlie, Roxane
108e Mme PENNINGTON Tess, Louise, Agathe
109e Mme LABARTHE Marine
110e Mme CARVAL Noëlie, Janine, Marie
111e Mme DAVIN Alexandra, Marie, Anne, Olivia
112e Mme ROLANDO Ambre, Marine, Lucie
113e Mme ARCAIX Laëtitia, Jeannine, Marie-Thérèse
114e Mme PORRET-BLANC Mathilde, Pauline
115e Mme POUIT Marine, Charlotte, Elise
116e Mme FRAUDEAU Julie, Marie, Geneviève
117e Mme GAUCHOTTE (GAUCHOTTE MAYAUD) Valentine, Micheline, Henriette
118e M. BENARD (BENARD-COURBON) Simon, Michel
119e Mme CHAVIGNIER (MOUXAUT) Claire
120e Mme FAUCONNIER Gabrielle, Adeline, Véronique
121e Mme LORELLE Eva, Julie
122e Mme GUEGO (GUEGO BECU) Elodie
123e M. DELATRON Gauthier
124e Mme CIROTTEAU Noélie, Hélène, Annie
125e Mme NOTENBOOM Claire, Marie, Virginie
126e Mme PERROT Olivia, Anne, Marie-Louise, Jeanne
127e Mme SAÏDA-NOURREDDINE (SAFATIAN) Saliha
128e Mme MARTIN Anne-Gaëlle, Jeanne, Marie
129e M. JACQUET Clément, Jean, Claude, Antoine
130e M. TROUSSEAU Alan, Jacques, Raymond
131e Mme VOLPI (AMARI) Ludiane
132e Mme DELAGE Lucie, Jeanne
133e Mme DELCOIGNE Céline, Hélène, Brigitte
134e Mme LIZON-A-LUGRIN Inès, Marie, Erika
135e Mme LAROCHE (LAROCHE JUCHET) Hélène
136e M. MARTY Benjamin, Jean, Kléber
137e Mme DABIN Marie, Hélène, Régine, France
138e Mme DUCHAMPLECHEVAL Marion, Louise
139e Mme MORLANS Justine, Régine, Thérèse
140e Mme MARINOV Stefka, Claire, Jeanne
141e Mme BIRRAUX Dorothée, Madeleine, Jeanine
142e Mme LELIEVRE (DUMAS) Emilie
143e Mme CHAILLEY Clémence, Marie, Nelly
144e M. LAKHDARI Benjamin, Bruno
145e Mme BORIES Camille, Florence, Hélène
146e Mme DIALLO Candice, Karidia, Brigitte
147e Mme DOISELET Elena, Séverine
148e Mme CORMIER Priscille, Marie
149e Mme TOUZEAU Laurence, Yvonne, Blanche
150e Mme ALLAIN Camille, Sophie, Emilie
151e Mme LEBRETON Aurélie, Pauline
152e Mme ROUCHON Mathilde, Salomée, Eugénie
153e Mme FAUDUET Justine, Charlotte
154e Mme DE BONI (CORNE) Marie
155e Mme BRESTOVSKI Estelle, Camille
156e Mme BOURDIN Maude, Véronique, Jeannine, Lucienne
157e Mme MORIN Eugénie
158e Mme LAPREVOTE Marion, Martine, Emmanuelle
159e Mme FAUCHERRE Cécile, Jeanne, Lise
160e Mme DELACOURT (LEONARD) Julie, Marie
161e Mme BRAGA Nelly, Sarah
162e Mme GOURVEST Marie-Charlotte, Stéphanie, Emmanuelle
163e Mme PANICI Mathilde, Marie
164e Mme CHERMETTE (LIGOCKI-CHERMETTE) Clara
165e Mme DELACROIX-ROHART Meggan, Emilie
166e Mme MOTTIEZ Sibylle, Denise, Marie-Françoise
167e Mme LAMAZE Mathilde, Violette, Marie
168e Mme GASNIER Stéphanie
169e Mme DE LA MALENE Maureen, Terry, Odette
170e Mme BARBUT Milvia, Sandy
171e Mme SEMMAR Hanène
172e M. ADAM Antoine, Jean-Pierre, Michel
173e Mme DREYFUS Rebecca, Marie, Pauline
174e Mme GARRAUD Anne-Claire
175e Mme ROBERT Sarah, Zélie, Claire
176e Mme HUMBERT Delphine
177e M. TONNEL Edouard
178e Mme PENLOUP Juliette
179e Mme SAINT MAXENT Stéphanie, Thérèse, Nicole
180e Mme VILLOUTREIX Cécile, Marie, Elisabeth
181e M. MLEKUZ Bertrand
182e Mme JOURNIAC Mathilde, Lola
183e Mme BARBA Louise, Annie, Thérèse
184e Mme MORIN Anaïs, Véronique, Aline
185e Mme SAIM-MAMOUNE Claudia, Maëva, Christine, Patricia
186e M. CITRON Alban, Louis, Albert
187e M. GORLIER François, Roger, Jean, Pierre
188e M. BERNAND Younes
189e Mme GRIMAND (QUAILE) Sophie, Brigitte, Marion
190e Mme DAZZI Tamara, Julie
191e Mme THOMAS Flora, Bénédicte
192e Mme BRIAND Solenn, Hélène, Anne-Marie
193e Mme THEBAUD Lucile, Catherine
194e Mme DARWICHE Laura
195e Mme FORTAS Sabrina, Maïna
196e Mme BAUDOUIN (ORLOWSKI) Alexandra
197e Mme BOISSIERES Estelle
198e M. ARLOTTO Jacques, Jean, Robert
199e Mme LOPEZ (MIRGUET) Clarisse, Lydie, Irène
200e M. DOMINGUES-VINHAS Romain
201e Mme BRACQ Julie
202e Mme LOPES (LOPES PAPY) Sandrina
203e M. VUE (LECLERE-VUE) Kévin, Robert, Serge
204e Mme TOURTET Nicoline
205e Mme NOËL Lucile, Sarah, France
206e Mme HOURTANE Anne-Claire
207e M. ZAMANSKY Luc, Marc
208e Mme MIRGUET Christèle, Laetitia, Rachel
209e M. RIBEYRE Thomas
210e M. COURILLON-HAVY Arthur, Valentin
211e Mme DANGLES Laure, Marie, Aurore
212e M. CHATAL Pierrick, Francis, René
213e Mme UGUEN Marine, Anne, Clara
214e Mme LIMOUSIN Clarisse, Lucie, Marie
215e Mme ROUTIER Agathe, Ghislaine, Alice, Marie
216e Mme DIGNEAU Camille
217e Mme CHABANNE Magali
218e Mme DEGOY Lucie
219e Mme DETANT Sandrine
220e M. BESSE Pierre, Gérald
221e M. JEANNIN-DAUBIGNEY Philippe, François, Roland
222e Mme VILLAIN Adeline, Elisabeth
223e Mme MONTOIR (CHEVRETTE) Carmen
224e Mme LAMOUREUX Julie
225e Mme LENA Louise
226e Mme GARRIGUE Alix, Louise, Jeanne
227e Mme LAURENT (CHAPOUTOT) Isabelle
228e Mme LUNA Marion, Rachel, Anne-Sophie, Gwenaëlle
229e M. NANTEL Adrien, Joseph, Octave
230e Mme GALTIER Adélaïde, Claire, Martine
231e Mme FRAYSSE Manon, Florence
232e Mme ROUSSELOT Lorraine, Jeanne, Marie
233e M. TEBAA Maxime, Xavier, Ramdane
234e M. PUNGA Marian
235e Mme SENEGAS Audrey, Sandrine
236e M. PAGES Nicolas
237e Mme GRANIER Laura, Joëlle, Stéphanie
238e M. CHESNEAU Sébastien, Michel
239e M. VERLIAT Benoit, Michel, Jacques
240e Mme LAM KON SENG Milina
241e Mme DE ROBIEN Amélie, Marie, Geneviève
242e M. BONNEMORT Baptiste, Jacques, Maurice
243e M. FIOC Marc-Antoine, François
244e M. DUVAL Eric, Yves, Christian, Moana
245e Mme ARGOUARC'H Claire
246e Mme PAPADOPOULOS Betty
247e M. GINEPRINO Benoît, René, Patrick, Stéphane
248e Mme CAUQUIL (COMBETTES) Fabienne
249e Mme FAURE Clara
250e M. CAPACCIO Olivier, Antoine, Georges
251e Mme NIEL Florence, Maryse
252e Mme PÉRIER Emmanuelle, Rose, Madeleine
253e Mme BOUZON Victoria-Diane, Marie, Aline, Marguerite
254e Mme CHEREL Chloé, Camille, Stéphanie
255e Mme BOUNIN Clotilde
256e Mme VERHAEGHE Marine, Renée, Marie
257e M. STOBINSKY Alexandre, André, Nicolas
258e Mme SARRE Mathilde
259e Mme BARRAL Quiterie, Marie, Brigitte
260e Mme JOUHET Constance, Charlotte, Marguerite, Marie, Laurence
261e Mme BERARD Alix, Marie
262e M. FEVRIER Julien
263e Mme DADYOU (DADYOU-AMRIR) Ilham
264e Mme DERAMBURE Clotilde, Mahaut, Eloïse
265e M. BERBIEC Alexandre, Henri, Marcel
266e Mme JEAN-AMANS Vanessa
267e M. VALET Nicolas
268e Mme MOREAU Margaux, Julie
269e Mme JOSSERAND Florence
270e Mme CALES Fanny
271e Mme TAPPON Floriane
272e M. FOURIS Thibault
273e Mme VALIAME (VISSIERES) Carine, Sarah
274e Mme LESCURE Diane, Elisabeth
275e M. BOURAYA Michaël
276e Mme DURIN Laura, Mathilde, Chloé
277e Mme LETOMBE Lucie, Marie-Paule
278e M. HUBERT Denis
279e Mme HOCHSTÄDTER Claire
280e Mme DAYDIE Flora, Claire
281e M. SAINT-SUPERY Géraud
282e Mme COLOMBIER Pascaline
283e M. CHAMPIGNY Simon, Bruno
284e Mme LACOMBE Marie, Anne, Marguerite
285e Mme DUPRE Priscilla, Annette
286e Mme MEVEL Flore, Marie, Charlotte
287e Mme LAGANE (BOUTTIN) Maëlle, Fiona
288e Mme ROUSSEAU Soizic, Maude
289e Mme LE BOUDER Camille
290e Mme LANDAIS Clémence, Muriel
291e Mme PERRIER Dorothée, Thérèse, Lucienne
292e Mme LAFOUCRIERE Abigail
293e Mme LANDEMARRE Déborah, Joëlle, Valérie
294e Mme DEJOURS Clara, Catherine, Nathalie
295e M. POIRIER Loïc, Pierre, Patrice
296e M. JOUVE Cyril, Damien, Blaise
297e Mme BURILLON Sonia
298e M. BOURIAUD Antoine
299e M. PIC Benoit
300e Mme KERGUS (MONTEX) Odile, Marie, Catherine
301e M. JACOB Julien
302e Mme POUSIN Elise, Madeleine
303e Mme CHATELAIN Laure, Marie, Anne
304e Mme BALLIGAND Aurélie
305e Mme SIMIAND Julie
306e Mme IMBERT Karine
307e Mme GRU Emilie, Isabelle, Marie
308e Mme HOFFNER Domitille
309e Mme VERNOUX Corinne
310e Mme DA SILVA LOPES Sara, Rachel
311e Mme MARIC (MARIC-SANCHEZ) Tamara, Ornela
312e Mme AVENA Marie-Lee
313e Mme KADEM (KADEM-TOMC) Sabine
314e Mme SANTOS Gloria, Marie
315e Mme COCQUEREL Mélanie
316e Mme SIEVERS Anne-Sophie, Emmanuelle
317e Mme CHARRON Alice
318e M. ANGIBAUD Pierre, André, Patrick, Gabriel
319e Mme DOUCET Ariane
320e M. DELSOL Clément, Stéphane, Sylvain
321e Mme POTERLOT Laurène, Roxane
322e M. DI CARO-DEBIZET Gyslain
323e Mme KIDIRI Nefertari, Dameyo
324e M. VIEILLARD Guillaume
325e Mme GILS Hélène
326e M. LANDAIS Cédric
327e Mme ASSAAD Caroline
328e Mme SIMOES Laureen, Gwenn, Lisette
329e M. BORGES Fabien
330e Mme SWIT Caroline
331e M. LE DUFF Vincent
332e M. ROLAND-GOSSELIN Guillaume
333e Mme NURY Anne-Laure, Marie
334e M. DOUCET Pierre, Marie, Laurent
335e Mme DE FILIPPIS Livia
336e Mme CAZENAVE Adriana, Manon, Camille
337e Mme HARBON (CAMLITI) Fabienne
338e Mme BALLOT Élodie
339e Mme TALARMIN Marine
340e Mme RIMBAULT Christine
341e Mme GRELLET SAMSON Sophie, Raymonde, Yvette
342e Mme LABBE Véronique
343e M. ALAIN Pierrick
344e Mme ODELIN (LAVALOU) Camille
345e M. PETIT Baudoin, Xavier, Dominique
346e Mme CARRETTE Gaëlle
347e M. VERDUGO Matthieu, François, Joseph
348e M. ZIÉGLER Valéry, André, Albert
349e Mme BOURNOVILLE (CREPIN) Elodie
350e Mme MICHEL Catherine
351e Mme MOISE Roxana, Georgiana
352e Mme BOUDOUR Linda
353e Mme GODELAIN Sandrine
354e M. ARROYO Christophe
355e M. BECHETOILLE Arthur, Eric, Bernard
356e Mme COULOMBEIX Fanny
357e Mme POIZAT Liselotte, Hélène, Paule
358e Mme KRYGIEL Anne-Cécile
359e M. GRIMAL Gallien