Liste de classement des auditeurs de justice, examen de classement (promotion 2008)

JORF n°0049 du 27 février 2010
texte n° 93



Liste de classement des auditeurs de justice, examen de classement (promotion 2008)

NOR: JUSB1005050K
ELI: Non disponible



1 DAVID Vivien.
2 DUDIT Carine.
3 SAUNIER Delphine.
4 JIMENEZ Aurélie.
5 RICHARD Aude.
6 ROUS Marc.
7 HARAVON Michaël.
8 ISRAEL Claire.
9 GARNICHE Valérie, épouse LECROHART.
10 LUTON Cécile.
11 MAZABRAUD Bertrand.
12 BELLENOUS Magali.
13 BARAKÉ Samuel.
14 GAMAIN Tiffany.
15 BELLIOT Aurélie.
16 RENUCCI Nicolas.
17 GUENNEC Elodie.
18 BLISSON Laurence.
19 WELTER Laetitia.
20 LOZAC'HMEUR Marion.
21 GIOUX Dorothée.
22 GABINAUD Laure.
23 BOUCRIS Géraldine, épouse MAITRAL.
24 JANVILLE Thomas.
25 MEYER Clémence.
26 TREHUDIC Cyrille.
27 GALLET Edwige, épouse BERNAY.
28 RUOCCO Johann.
29 MOREL Aude.
30 DANIEL Agnès.
31 ALBERT Marie-Ange, épouse PRIEUR DU PERRAY.
32 MICHELIN Guillaume.
33 GROUALLE Aude, épouse LE BIHAN.
34 VANDENDRIESSCHE Aurore.
35 DUCROS Laure.
36 FOUQUET Flavien.
37 PONCET Nadège.
38 ROMERO Magali.
39 REGEREAU Nadine, épouse LENIER.
40 MASSOUD Sarah.
41 LE TALLEC Flavie.
42 GASTALDI Nathalie.
43 DAVODY Noémie.
44 BUCAU Céline.
45 ACHARD Julie.
46 DAVOINE Angèle.
47 LE BOUTOUILLER-OPSAHL Isabelle.
48 MAITRAL Yan.
49 POLOU Céline.
50 NOUAILLE Ancelin.
51 GIRARD Marina, épouse GEFFROY.
52 ROUSSEAU Sandrine.
53 SOLER Stéphanie.
54 MARTIN Ophélie.
55 LACOUR Valérie, épouse CHABAS.
56 ROSE Olivia, épouse CAMERA.
57 THOUROUDE Gwenaëlle.
58 BÉTOLAUD Julien.
59 ADROIT Julien.
60 VUILLET Claire.
61 DELSUPEXHE Laure.
62 QUESNEL Claire.
63 CARON Clémence.
64 CELINO Cyndra.
65 RAPILLY Eve.
66 CHARBONNIER Anaïs.
67 HUTIN Anne-Sophie, épouse GUILMAIN.
68 MIHMAN Alexis.
69 FRANCOIS Guillaume.
70 DACQUAY Elise.
71 LAGAILLARDE Marion.
72 GARNIER Céline.
73 JULIA Nicolas.
74 TOSELLI Laetitia.
75 FOURNET Anne.
76 KHOV Adeline-Lise.
77 BARTHOU Céline.
78 SCHUSTER François.
79 BADR Youssef.
80 MAGGIO Virginie, épouse JALBY.
81 CHENEVIER Fabien.
82 NORMAND Sandrine.
83 BOUISSOU Mélanie.
84 BARBIER Solenne.
85 VERNET Aude.
86 VINSONNEAU Dominique.
87 EL ABDOULI Issam.
88 LECLERCQ Alice.
89 LIM Sébastien.
90 LE MEUR Sophie.
91 RHIM Thibaud.
92 JANOUEIX Sophie, épouse COTTEAU de SIMENCOURT.
93 LONGUAR Léa.
94 GABAUDE Cynthia.
95 GUERIN Anne.
96 GAZE Emeline.
97 MASSON Bénédicte.
98 DERVEAUX Ingrid.
99 BLANCO Camille.
100 BÖTSCHI Caroline.
101 LORENZINI-TIDONA Valéryane.
102 SANSON Marie-Amélie, épouse VINCENT.
103 RAVEL Marine.
104 LAVIGNE Céline.
105 BRONDEX Martine.
106 CATHELAND-HUMBLOT Bertille.
107 MOLLIER Caroline.
108 MAXWELL Caroline.
109 COUILLAUD Sophie.
110 BESNARD Céline.
111 JURAMY Alice.
112 GREGOIRE Thomas.
113 BONNECARRERE Pauline.
114 MERCAN Moune.
115 PAPART Marie.
116 FEKKAR Laurent.
117 BOTTINO Guillaume.
118 ARTEIL David.
119 LE PETIT Virginie.
120 KACER Jennyfer.
121 CHEVRIER Amélie.
122 RAVENNE Julie.
123 LAROCHETTE Nadège.
124 SABOULARD Sofian.
125 PETRIAT Nicolas.
126 GÖRGEN Ingrid.
127 BREGAND Anne-Françoise.
128 RUHLMANN Camille.
129 CATTON Françoise.
130 FAY Béatrice.
131 ROMDHANE Hanène.
132 LEFEVRE Elodie.
133 BELLAN Aude.
134 PETITJEAN Emilie.
135 MEDJAED Djamila.
136 BOURDEAU Stéphane.
137 BON Caroline.
138 MILLAR Samantha.
139 WATTRAINT Emmanuelle.
140 POIRIÉ Nathalie, épouse ISAIA.
141 PAULIK Isabelle, épouse BOUCHE.
142 CLEMENCON Olivier.
143 GUIBERT Marjolaine.
144 GLAYMANN Lily, épouse GLAYMANN-D'AGOSTINI.
145 VERMEILLE Lucile.
146 PINTURAULT Marc.
147 GLANDIER Nathalie, épouse LESCURE.
148 RICHERT Jean.
149 BRICHE Flavie.
150 DEBEIR Perrine.
151 AURIAULT Marie.
152 ALBERT Laurence.
153 PARNAUDEAU Marine.
154 MATHON Corinne.
155 PHILLIPS Tamara.
156 GRIMBERT Marc.
157 PERRAUT Florence, épouse LAGARDE.
158 BRICIER Guillaume.
159 DELORME Emmanuel.
160 PARMENTIER Maud, épouse TARDIF.
161 ZIEGLER Clara.
162 KLOPFENSTEIN Estelle, épouse BLUM.
163 KOENIG Alexia.
164 WILLEMOTTE Véronique, épouse HANQUEZ.
165 CARRE Lucie.
166 CROCHET Emmanuelle.
167 AUDIT Anne-Elisabeth.
168 GOUVION SAINT CYR (DE) Christine.
169 LEDUC Mélanie.
170 MARCHAND Xavier.
171 DEMARBAIX Isabelle.
172 MARCHAND Mathias.
173 KATAWANDJA Guillaume.
174 SEIMANDI Fanny.
175 O'HANA Sophie.
176 BOUKHALFA Fouzia .
177 JOSSERAND Lionel.
178 ROTHHUT Clémence.
179 SAPEDE Hélène.
180 JAPPONT Frédéric.
181 GORY Amandine.
182 ANTOINE Gwenaëlle.
183 MOULAY Zaïda.
184 HAMIDI Violaine.
185 COTTIGNY Claire.
186 LANDAT Elodie.
187 GEROT Christophe.
188 BOITARD Florent.
189 MONTEILLET Sylvie.
190 COLIN Estelle.
191 SCHOLL Emmanuelle.
192 ANCELIN Amandine, épouse BESSET.
193 MESSAÏ Fouad.
194 HANRIOT Lynda, épouse MILANI.
195 RIBEIRO Clara, épouse LUCIOTTO.
196 FAAS Nicolas.
197 FABBRI Alexandra.
198 AMAND Grégoire.
199 WARDENSKI Patrick.