Liste de classement des auditeurs de justice (promotion de 1995)

JORF n°54 du 5 mars 1997 page 3506




Liste de classement des auditeurs de justice (promotion de 1995)

NOR: JUSH9770011K
ELI: Non disponible
1 M. Auchères (Hervé).
2 M. Duprey (Ludovic).
3 Mlle Gaudin (Céline).
4 Mme Minard (Catherine),
épouse Sorita.
5 M. Grandame (Thierry).
6 M. Marcadier (Laurent).
7 Mlle Baudot (Cécile).
8 M. Baab (Frédéric).
9 M. Chareyre (Nicolas).
10 Mlle Gargoullaud (Stéphanie).
11 M. Weisphal (Olivier).
12 Mlle Nicolas (Fabienne).
13 M. Manteaux (Etienne).
14 Mlle Gadat (Claire).
15 M. Fragnoli-Barthelemy (Thierry).
16 M. Touret de Coucy (François).
17 Mlle Davo (Hélène).
18 Mlle Perrot (Gwenaëlle).
19 M. Chevrier (Patrick).
20 M. Aubertin (Christophe).
21 Mlle Gensac (Cécile).
22 Mme Fauvet (Florence).
23 Mlle Faivre-Dupaigre (Marie-Alvina).
24 M. Recio (Rémi).
25 Mme Croquet (Véronique),
épouse Gilles.
26 Mlle Thépaut (Claire).
27 M. Fauvet (Guillaume).
28 Mlle Menestrier (Anne-Laure).
29 M. Colomer (Jean-Pierre).
30 Mlle Mallet (Laure).
31 Mlle Robin (Bénédicte).
32 Mlle Moinard (Agnès).
33 Mlle Gloanec (Anne).
34 Mlle Estevenet (Claire).
35 M. Laine (Samuel).
36 Mlle Vivie de Régie (de) (Bénédicte).
37 M. Dutertre (Gilles).
38 Mlle Martin (Isabelle).
39 Mlle Pic (Agnès).
40 M. Husson (Matthieu).
41 M. Imard (Jean-Vincent).
42 M. Jullemier-Millasseau (Francis).
43 Mlle Guinet (Bruno).
44 Mlle Georget (Valérie).
45 Mlle Marty (Nathalie).
46 Mlle Thomas (Catherine).
47 Mlle Nalin (Delphine).
48 M. Duchemin (Stéphane).
49 Mlle Hoffstetter (Catherine).
50 Mlle Castaing (Christine).
51 Mlle André (Cécile).
52 M. Ghigo (Christian).
53 Mlle Di Rosa (Sandra).
54 M. Vanzo (Alain).
55 Mlle Soreau (Anne).
56 Mlle Rich (Isabelle).
57 Mlle Artru (Myriam).
58 Mlle Lefebvre (Natacha).
59 Mlle Chaze (Catherine).
60 M. Gressot (Yannick).
61 Mlle Duvallet (Laurence).
62 M. Farges (Sébastien).
63 Mlle Page (Muriel).
64 Mme Lemaire (Laurence),
épouse Berthier.
65 Mlle Pillaud (Dominique).
66 Mme Leboucher- Cabelguenne (Emmanuelle).
67 Mlle Montagne (Isabelle).
68 M. Simier (Bernard).
69 M. Esper (Pierre).
70 M. Janeczek (Franck).
71 Mlle Liaud (Claire).
72 Mlle Ouaknine (Sarah).
73 Mlle Knaff (Céline).
74 Mlle Moulères (Nathalie).
75 M. Sendral (Patrick).
76 M. Noailles (Flavien).
77 Mlle Etayo (Véronique).
78 Mme Ruze (Cécile),
épouse Lecuyer.
79 M. Samas-Santafe (Richard).
80 Mlle Blanc (Béatrice).
81 Mlle Roger (Anne).
82 Mlle Breard (Béatrice).
83 Mme Saillofest (Delphine),
épouse Zitouni.
84 Mme François (Gaële), épouse Hary.
85 Mlle Bourgeois (Agnès).
86 M. Legris (Eric).
87 Mlle Meano (Anne-Laure).
88 M. Rivet (David).
89 Mlle Liégeois (Pascale).
90 Mlle Casini (Emmanuelle).
91 Mlle Dinot (Valérie).
92 Mlle Poncelet (Sophie).
93 M. Ollivier (Yvon).
94 M. Andre (Ludovic).
95 Mlle Auclair-Rabinovitch (Anne).
96 Mlle Darrigol (Christine).
97 Mme Dufour (Patricia).
98 Mlle Candau (Isabelle).
99 M. Beaudier (Olivier).
100 Mlle Charbonnier (Leslie).
101 M. Kheireddine (Djamil).
102 Mme Prosperi (Caroline),
épouse Duguet.
103 M. Alik (Michel).
104 Mlle Johanet (Laurence).
105 Mlle Balzano (Ghislaine).
106 Mlle Cormery (Sylvie).