Liste de classement des auditeurs de justice

JORF n°59 du 10 mars 2000 page 3812




Liste de classement des auditeurs de justice

NOR: JUSH0070009K
ELI: Non disponible

Promotion 1998

1 M. Jamin (Vincent).

2 M. Barlow (Daniel).

3 M. Lenfantin (Dominique).

4 Mme Bordas (Marianne), épouse Domenach.

5 Mlle Le Cotty (Rachel).

6 Mlle Cristau (Aude).

7 Mme Jeske (Stéphanie), épouse Mugnier.

8 Mlle Gaillet (Hélène).

9 M. Cuvillier (Damien).

10 Mlle Parienti (Léa).

11 M. Taraud (Yann).

12 M. Teillet (Frédéric).

13 Mme Dubois (Florence), épouse Stevant.

14 Mlle Maillard (Sabine).

15 M. Le Vaillant de Charny (Antoine).

16 Mlle Perrée (Vanessa).

17 Mlle Roudière (Delphine).

18 M. Lhuisset (Benoit).

19 Mlle Vadrot (Agnès).

20 Mlle Desert (Sylvie).

21 Mlle Sautron (Marie-Lisette).

22 Mlle Ausbart (Stéphanie).

23 M. Garrigue (Joël).

24 M. Thieffry (Etienne).

25 M. Goux (Xavier).

26 Mlle Dupont (Sarah).

27 Mlle Aline (Frédérique).

28 Mlle Pouget (Fabienne).

29 Mlle Crebassa (Muriel).

30 M. Rubio-Gullon (Manuel).

31 Mlle Company (Sabine).

32 M. Le Vaillant (Donatien).

33 M. Bernard (Pierre).

34 Mlle Catala (Edith).

35 Mlle Marland (Aude).

36 Mlle Herin (d') (Catherine).

37 Mlle Charloux (Céline).

38 M. Le Corre (Didier).

39 M. Prache (Pascal).

40 M. Gaudeul (Renaud).

41 Mlle Gizard (Claire-Agnès).

42 Mlle Poncet (Catherine).

43 M. Vitse (Samuel).

44 M. Najem (Laurent).

45 Mlle Desages (Sonia).

46 M. Sommerer (Marc).

47 M. Girard (Guillaume).

48 M. Galland (Stéphane).

49 Mme Bignalet (Isabelle).

50 Mme Thomas (Géraldine), épouse Chouin.

51 M. Gagnoud (Pierre).

52 Mlle Guiraud (Armelle).

53 M. Perez (Jean-Michel).

54 M. Raffray (Vincent).

55 Mlle Meunier (Marion).

56 Mlle Tixiere (Anne).

57 Mme Pernot (Valérie), épouse Burkel.

58 M. Tamion (Erick).

59 M. Karl (Bruno).

60 M. Paquaux (Cyril).

61 Mlle Vanhaecke (Marie).

62 Mlle Hennetier (Camille).

63 M. Finielz (Samuel).

64 Mlle Jacquot (Chantal).

65 Mlle Armand (Caroline).

66 M. Silhol (Thierry).

67 M. Aubert (Alexandre).

68 M. Mourgue (Ludovic).

69 Mlle Cluzel (Nathalie).

70 Mlle Chamley (Céline).

71 Mlle Feydeau (Anne).

72 Mlle Choquet (Aurélie).

73 Mlle Taupin (Sophie).

74 Mlle Girard (Virginie).

75 M. Magnier (Erik).

76 Mlle Faleur (Isabelle).

77 M. Lescouarc'h (Thierry).

78 Mme Crombez (Valéry), épouse Charbonnier.

79 Mlle Bardosse (Gaëlle).

80 M. Chenay (Frédéric).

81 M. Jaegle (Philippe).

82 Mme Bagneris (Marie-Pierre).

83 Mlle Blans (Ethel).

84 Mme Zavattiero (Evelyne), épouse Boucher.

85 Mlle Bissonnier (Esther).

86 Mlle Puren (Emmanuelle).

87 Mlle Dumont (Christelle).

88 M. Macouin (David).

89 Mlle Chasse (Catherine).

90 Mme Brial (Nicole), épouse Rodriguez-Barba.

91 M. Burgaud (Fabrice).

92 Mlle Aleksic (Sophie).

93 M. Aumonier (David).

94 Mlle Martin (Sophie).

95 Mlle Abderhalden (Aude).

96 Mlle Christophle (Laurence).

97 Mlle Roson (Caroline).

98 Mlle Chapeaux (Myriam).

99 Mlle Moscato (Rosabelle).

100 Mlle Barbot (Stéphanie).

101 Mlle Frazier (Carole).

102 M. Coutin (Rémi).

103 Mlle Ramillon (Anne).

104 Mlle Laplace (Laurence).

105 Mlle Dolbeau (Marie-Berengère).

106 Mlle Goutas (Leïla).

107 Mlle Brugere (Béatrice-Gersende).

108 Mlle Loustalot-Forest (Marie-Sophie).

109 Mlle Depelley (Sophie).

110 Mlle Raignault (Céline).

111 M. Lesaux (Etienne).

112 M. Chenaf (Mourad).

113 Mlle Cazals (Anne).

114 M. Bienko Vel Bienek (Eric).

115 Mlle Girardot (Fabienne).

116 Mme Olie (Aline), épouse Hernandez.

117 Mlle Crabot (Sabine).

118 M. Petiteau (Christophe).

119 M. Thomas (Mathieu-Jean).

120 Mlle Lebondidier (Anne-Flore).

121 Mlle Marmande (Sophie).

122 Mlle Le Guilcher (Aude).

123 Mlle Beauvais (Anne).

124 M. Allonsius (David).

125 Mlle Attali (Marie-Pierre).

126 M. Guerlot (Ronan).

127 M. Michaud (Thomas).

128 Mlle Bouetel (Maud).

129 Mlle Guibert (Laurence).

130 M. Sandjivy (Eric).

131 M. Sabatier (Philippe).

132 Mlle Fredon (Emmanuelle).

133 Mlle Belhamdi (Laurence).

134 Mme Baudet (Véronique), épouse Muller.

135 M. Chaumie (Jacques).

136 M. Arbellot (Frédéric).

137 Mme Vue (Corinne), épouse Desmazieres.

138 M. Cavaillez (Serge).

139 Mlle Bart (Marie-Josèphe).

140 Mlle Delacour (Anne-Laure).

141 Mlle Cadignan (Anne).

142 Mme Guadagni (Violaine), épouse Garnier.

143 Mlle Collignon (Valérie).

144 M. Lacord (Pascal).

145 Mlle Rodrigues (Olivia).

146 Mlle Guiroy (Joëlle).

147 M. Malfre (Gilles).

148 Mlle Desgranges (Séverine).

149 Mme Geze (Isabelle), épouse Martin de La Moutte.

150 M. Giraud (Benoit).

151 M. Jallet (Eric).

152 Mlle Savonne (Corinne).

153 M. Fauh (Bruno).

154 Mme Gonle (Roselyne).

155 Mlle Szlamovicz (Viviane).

156 Mlle Fricot (Alexa).

157 Mlle Bertheas (Marianne).

158 Mlle Betton (France).

159 M. Lecler (Cédric).

160 Mlle Gripp (Florina).

161 Mlle Massaut (Catherine).